Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd EDITION. 2nd Edition, 10th Printing (2001). Not price-clipped. Published by Ariel Institute, 1994. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with shelf wear, previous owner name on pastedown and nicks. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Da: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 9.2 X 6.3 X 1.0 inches; 296 pp; Excellent book.
Editore: Jerusalem Ariel Institute, 1986
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
Copia autografata
EUR 23,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLarge Hardcover. Hebrew. Presentation Plate Signed Chief Rabbi Haifa. Good.
Editore: KKL - Land Use Research Institute, Ariel Publishing House,, Jerusalem
Da: Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, U.S.A.
HARDCOVER. Condizione: VG. Binding solid, pages crisp and clean, no markings found, multiple page tips bumped with tiny crease. Covers bright and shiny with light scuffs and dents. Extremities lightly bumped with minimal tip wear.
Editore: The Research Institute, the College of Judea and Samaria, Kedumim-Ariel, 1996
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
EUR 24,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIN HEBREW WITH ENGLISH INTRODUCTION. 24.5x18 cm. 28+328 pages. Hardcover. Cover slightly rubbed. Ex-Library copy with usual marks. Else in good condition. The book is in : Hebrew.
Editore: The Research Institute, the College of Judea and Samaria, Kedumim-Ariel, 1998
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
EUR 24,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIN HEBREW WITH ENGLISH INTRODUCTION. 24.5x17.5 cm. 32+408 pages. Hardcover. Cover slightly rubbed. Spine upper edge bumped. Ex-Library copy with usual marks. Else in good condition. The book is in : Hebrew.
Editore: The Research Institute, th College of Judea and Samaria, Ariel, 2004
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
Copia autografata
EUR 24,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTHIS VOLUME ONLY. IN HEBREW WITH ENGLISH SUMMARIES. SIGNED BY EDITOR. 24.5X17.5 cm. 456+31 pages. Hardcover. Cover slightly rubbed. Else in good condition. The book is in : Hebrew.
Editore: The Research Institute, the College of Judea and Samaria, Kedumim-Ariel, 1995
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
EUR 24,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIN HEBREW WITH ENGLISH FOREWORD. 24.5x18 cm. 30+354 pages. Hardcover. Cover slightly rubbed. Ex-Library copy with usual marks. Else in good condition. The book is in : Hebrew.
Editore: The Research Institute, the College of Judea and Samaria, Kedumim-Ariel, 1998
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
EUR 24,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIN HEBREW WITH ENGLISH FOREWORD. 24.5x17.5 cm. 30+324 pages. Hardcover. Cover slightly rubbed. Spine slightly bumped. Ex-Library copy with usual marks. Else in good condition. The book is in : Hebrew.
Editore: The Research Institute, The College of Judea and Samaria, Ariel, 2004
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
EUR 28,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIN HEBREW. 21x27.5 cm. 173 pages. Hardcover. In good condition. The book is in : Hebrew.
Editore: KKL - Land Use Research Institute / Ariel Publishing House, Jerusalem, 2004
Da: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israele
EUR 46,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloINCLUDES COLORFUL PLATES. 17.5X24.5 cm. 328 pages. Hardcover. Cover edges slightly rubbed. Else in good condition. The book is in : English.