Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 1987
ISBN 10: 087120147X ISBN 13: 9780871201478
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 1987
ISBN 10: 087120147X ISBN 13: 9780871201478
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development (edition 2nd Expanded), 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2nd Expanded. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development (edition 2nd Expanded), 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Expanded. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development (edition 2nd Expanded), 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Expanded. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 1987
ISBN 10: 087120147X ISBN 13: 9780871201478
Da: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Good cover, smooth spine, tight binding, name inside, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Expanded. some corner bending/splitting. minor page edge wear. feels a bit flimsy. otherwise in good shape, unmarked - rw.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Bookseller909, ANKENY, IA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Used - Good. Book may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, access codes, etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2001
ISBN 10: 0871205041 ISBN 13: 9780871205049
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked, and tight.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn for Supervision & Curriculum Development, Alexandria, VA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0871202808 ISBN 13: 9780871202802
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: New. Book is New, Excellent condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0871202808. ISBN/EAN: 9780871202802. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560785103.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development March 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Expanded.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 8,25
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. 2nd Expanded. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Expanded. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
EUR 17,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. 2nd Expanded. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Assn. for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416600353 ISBN 13: 9781416600350
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.