Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1668005131 ISBN 13: 9781668005132
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1668005131 ISBN 13: 9781668005132
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1668005131 ISBN 13: 9781668005132
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1668005131 ISBN 13: 9781668005132
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173491 ISBN 13: 9781982173494
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1982173793 ISBN 13: 9781982173791
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1982173793 ISBN 13: 9781982173791
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1668048132 ISBN 13: 9781668048139
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1668048132 ISBN 13: 9781668048139
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173491 ISBN 13: 9781982173494
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1982173793 ISBN 13: 9781982173791
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1668048132 ISBN 13: 9781668048139
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1668005131 ISBN 13: 9781668005132
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1982173475 ISBN 13: 9781982173470
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. The cover shows normal wear. The pages show normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173491 ISBN 13: 9781982173494
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1668018403 ISBN 13: 9781668018408
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1668018403 ISBN 13: 9781668018408
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1982173467 ISBN 13: 9781982173463
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173807 ISBN 13: 9781982173807
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173807 ISBN 13: 9781982173807
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173807 ISBN 13: 9781982173807
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 166800514X ISBN 13: 9781668005149
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173491 ISBN 13: 9781982173494
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atria/Black Privilege Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1982173491 ISBN 13: 9781982173494
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.