Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good-. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. paperback used, some shelfwear to one of the books.
Paper Back. Condizione: Used.
Da: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good+. Bantam Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good+. Bantam Edition. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Light partial crease along edge of rear cover, lower rear spine corner slightly bumped. "A Bantam Starfire Book" 117 pages.
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
Trade. Condizione: Good.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Lightly tanning pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Front and back covers have wear to edges and bumped corners. Spine intact, some wear. Binding is intact. Pages are generally clean with edge or corner wear. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Wear to cover, bumped corners, pages tanned but clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Wear to cover, bumped corners, pages tanned but clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: USED Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Books December 1975, 1975
ISBN 10: 0553063464 ISBN 13: 9780553063462
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy. Pages yellowing from age.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy. Pages yellowing from age.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Light wear, tanning. Faint crease on cover. Clean, tight copy. Spine uncreased.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Light shelf wear to cover. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used.
Paperback. Condizione: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! The cover has some creasing. Corners have been bumped a bit. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Books New York 1975, 1975
ISBN 10: 0553271571 ISBN 13: 9780553271577
Da: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.
23rd Printing Paperback Good+. 4 1/4 X 7, 324, Mass paperback. General wear. Pages are age browned.
Editore: Bantam Books January 1975, 1975
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. Covers clean, light edge wear. Creases to spine. Pages clean and very tight. A good copy. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
Editore: Bantam January 1975, 1975
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Light creases to the spine and cover with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked but lightly tanning. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Books; 7th Printing edition (1975), 1975
ISBN 10: 0553122185 ISBN 13: 9780553122183
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Books; 7th Printing edition (1975), 1975
ISBN 10: 0553122185 ISBN 13: 9780553122183
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.