Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Borderline Amaze/C Handler Bk, 2013
ISBN 10: 1455577510 ISBN 13: 9781455577514
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Borderline Amaze/C Handler Bk, 2013
ISBN 10: 1455577510 ISBN 13: 9781455577514
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Borderline Amaze/C Handler Bk, 2013
ISBN 10: 1455577510 ISBN 13: 9781455577514
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Borderline Amaze/C Handler Bk, 2013
ISBN 10: 1455577510 ISBN 13: 9781455577514
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Bagley, Pat (illustratore). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Bagley, Pat (illustratore). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Companies (edition Bk&Acces), 1988
ISBN 10: 0809245930 ISBN 13: 9780809245932
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Bk&Acces. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: BK Royston Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1951941624 ISBN 13: 9781951941628
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gardner Publishing (edition Board Bk), 2007
ISBN 10: 0895775735 ISBN 13: 9780895775733
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Fair. Elizabeth Gatt (illustratore). Board Bk. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Bk Club ed.), 1973
ISBN 10: 0394825209 ISBN 13: 9780394825205
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Bk Club ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wilderness Press (edition Bk&Map), 1989
ISBN 10: 0899971016 ISBN 13: 9780899971018
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Bk&Map. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Companies (edition Bk&Acces), 1988
ISBN 10: 0809245930 ISBN 13: 9780809245932
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Bk&Acces. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Deseret Bk (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 1573451959 ISBN 13: 9781573451956
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Bagley, Pat (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Borderline Amaze/C Handler Bk, 2013
ISBN 10: 1455577510 ISBN 13: 9781455577514
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book Inc (edition Bk&CD Rom), 1997
ISBN 10: 071667209X ISBN 13: 9780716672098
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Bk&CD Rom. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Macmillan General Reference (edition 4th Bk&Map), 1996
ISBN 10: 0028608976 ISBN 13: 9780028608976
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 4th Bk&Map. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ballantine Books (edition 1st Ballantine Bk Ed. June 1982), 1982
ISBN 10: 0345301811 ISBN 13: 9780345301819
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1st Ballantine Bk Ed. June 1982. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: good. Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quail Ridge Pr (edition Bk & Music CD), 1997
ISBN 10: 0937552887 ISBN 13: 9780937552889
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Bigelow, Bruce (illustratore). Bk & Music CD. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.