Da: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Light cover wear, tight binding, clean text - highlighting on 1 page Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chain Store Guide, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0912016566 ISBN 13: 9780912016566
Da: JARE Inc. dba Miles Books, Highland, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First edition. Book is clean and tight. Jacket has slight. Book.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. A former library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. Missing dustjacket. The pages appear unmarked. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shadow. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tampa, Florida, U.S.A.: Chain Store Guide, 1982
ISBN 10: 086730524X ISBN 13: 9780867305241
Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Hardcover in good condition with near fine dust jacket. Stain on side of pages. Text is clean.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tampa, Florida, U.S.A.: Chain Store Guide, 1982
ISBN 10: 086730524X ISBN 13: 9780867305241
Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 1952 Chain Store Guide hardcover, edgeworn dj, First Edition, COLLECTIBLE G, with some shelfwear/edgewear, GOOD Standard-sized.
Editore: U.S.A.: Chain Store Guide, 2004
ISBN 10: 0867300051 ISBN 13: 9780867300055
Da: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Large paperback in very good condition. 2004 Chain Restaurant Guide.
EUR 474,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 400,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.