Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House) (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press / Random House (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0385337442 ISBN 13: 9780385337441
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Spanish and English edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Books (Penguin Random House), 2020
ISBN 10: 0593354699 ISBN 13: 9780593354698
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.