Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Distributed by Random House (edition ), 1984
ISBN 10: 0880380802 ISBN 13: 9780880380805
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House (edition 0), 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : Distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679808353 ISBN 13: 9780679808350
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf :distributed by Random House, 1978
ISBN 10: 0394400054 ISBN 13: 9780394400051
Condizione: Good. . Good dust jacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : distributed by Random House, 1976
ISBN 10: 0394493680 ISBN 13: 9780394493688
Condizione: Good. . No Dust Jacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avenel Books / distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 051745999X ISBN 13: 9780517459997
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Distributed by Random House (edition First Edition), 1985
ISBN 10: 0394335481 ISBN 13: 9780394335483
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avenel Books / distributed by Random House, 1990
ISBN 10: 051745999X ISBN 13: 9780517459997
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: distributed by Random House, 1978
ISBN 10: 0394736354 ISBN 13: 9780394736358
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avenel Books / distributed by Random House (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 051745999X ISBN 13: 9780517459997
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: distributed by Random House, 1978
ISBN 10: 0394736354 ISBN 13: 9780394736358
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: distributed by Random House, 1980
ISBN 10: 0394739736 ISBN 13: 9780394739731
Da: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. Cover and spine are good with only mild shelf/rub wear. No dog-eared corners. Solid Binding. All pages intact and legible. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- See photos for additional content. . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf : distributed by Random House, 1980
ISBN 10: 0394841425 ISBN 13: 9780394841427
Da: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. The dustjacket is a bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- When their father is jailed for embezzlement and their mother suffers a nervous breakdown, four young people try to cope with the many changes in their lives and the new responsibilities thrust upon them.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Distributed by Random House, 1983
ISBN 10: 0394528867 ISBN 13: 9780394528861
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Distributed to the book trade by Random House, 1983
ISBN 10: 0880380365 ISBN 13: 9780880380362
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Distributed to the book trade by Random House, 1983
ISBN 10: 0880380365 ISBN 13: 9780880380362
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Distributed by Random House, 1985
ISBN 10: 0394335899 ISBN 13: 9780394335896
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grove Press : distributed by Random House, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394508602 ISBN 13: 9780394508603
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf; [distributed by Random House], 1989
ISBN 10: 039448049X ISBN 13: 9780394480497
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.