Dutton adult 0 (13 risultati)

Casa editrice

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (13)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult (edition 0) 1994

    0525938982 / 9780525938989

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 0. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult (edition 0) 1990

    0453007260 / 9780453007269

    Serie: Contemporary Romantic Thriller, Libro 2 di 4. Libro 2 di 4 - Contemporary Romantic Thriller

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 0. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult (edition 0) 2006

    0525948759 / 9780525948759

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,23

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 0. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 1998

    0525940316 / 9780525940319

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jadewalky Book Company, HANOVER PARK, U.S.A.Jadewalky Book Company

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,96

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. Television correspondent Jonelle Patterson is hired by start-up channel Network ONE as its top assignment reporter, but her life is in danger when she realizes the sensational events she is covering are occurring to boost her career and the network's ratings.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 1982

    0453004202 / 9780453004206

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jadewalky Book Company, HANOVER PARK, U.S.A.Jadewalky Book Company

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,51

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. The dust jacket has minor wear to the extremities.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 2008

    0525950346 / 9780525950349

    • Rilegato

    Da: CLICKBAYBOOKS, Bloomington, U.S.A.CLICKBAYBOOKS

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 2,60 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. Zippity, Zappity, Zing! (HARDCOVER) This pre-loved book is in very good condition, boasting crisp pages, a sturdy binding, and a cover that's only lightly seasoned by its previous adventures. A delightful find ready to share new stories in your collection.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 2002

    0525946373 / 9780525946373

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jadewalky Book Company, HANOVER PARK, U.S.A.Jadewalky Book Company

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,58

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. Product Description During the week of her fiftieth birthday, Lydia "Liddy" Claver loses her job, learns that her husband is having an affair, and unexpectedly discovers that she is pregnant, forcing her to embark on a journey of self-discovery that starts with sadness and confusion, but ends with h

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 1988

    1556110537 / 9781556110535

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jadewalky Book Company, HANOVER PARK, U.S.A.Jadewalky Book Company

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,47

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. Examines Oliver North's direct and indirect involvement in U.S. foreign policy and operations, from the invasion of Grenada to the bombing of Libya, and his part in the Iran-Contra affair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 2002

    0525946446 / 9780525946441

    • Rilegato

    Da: CLICKBAYBOOKS, Bloomington, U.S.A.CLICKBAYBOOKS

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,81

    EUR 2,60 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. Zippity, Zappity, Zing! (HARDCOVER) This pre-loved book is in very good condition—boasting crisp pages, a sturdy binding, and a cover that's only lightly seasoned by its previous adventures. A delightful find ready to share new stories in your collection.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 1994

    0525938982 / 9780525938989

    • Rilegato

    Da: CLICKBAYBOOKS, Bloomington, U.S.A.CLICKBAYBOOKS

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,42

    EUR 2,60 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used - Very Good. Zippity, Zappity, Zing! (HARDCOVER) This pre-loved book is in very good condition—boasting crisp pages, a sturdy binding, and a cover that's only lightly seasoned by its previous adventures. A delightful find ready to share new stories in your collection.

  • Editore: Dutton Adult; 0 edition (2005-03-31) 2005

    • Rilegato

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0 1985

    052524364X / 9780525243649

    • Rilegato

    Da: Mispah books, Redhill, Regno UnitoMispah books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 124,18

    EUR 28,98 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Adult 0

    0894840096 / 9780894840098

    • Rilegato

    Da: Mispah books, Redhill, Regno UnitoMispah books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 198,20

    EUR 28,98 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.