Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers Du Jour, Montréal, 1967
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 2,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Editore: Les Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1966
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 2,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Bon. Exemplaire No 93 de 1000. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Editore: Editions du Jour, 1968
ISBN 10: 0776001760 ISBN 13: 9780776001760
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Les Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers du Jour, Montréal, 1964
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 3,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Editore: Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1971
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 3,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Editore: Editions Du Jour, Montreal, 1971
Da: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, U.S.A.
Softcover. White soft cover, black lettering, lightly rubbed, flaps like dj. In French Foreign Language; 22817.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers Du Jour, Montréal, 1967
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Broché. Condizione: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Editore: Les Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1966
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Broché. Condizione: Bon. Exemplaire No 93 de 1000. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Editore: Les Editions du Huitieme Jour, 2007
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Minor shelf/reading wear.
Da: Laurel Reed Books, Stratford, ON, Canada
EUR 6,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Text in French, light tanning to perimeter.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Le Jour. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1961
Da: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. 53 p., 17 cm. Sur la couverture: Le Roman de Francine. Papier jauni, sinon bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Editore: Les Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers du Jour, Montréal, 1964
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Broché. Condizione: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Editore: Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1971
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Broché. Condizione: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Du Jour, Montreal, 1968
ISBN 10: 289045326X ISBN 13: 9782890453265
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Light surface wear. A tight copy. Text is in French. ; 8vo.
Editore: Les Editions Du Jour, Montreal, 1961
Da: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Binding sound, text clean, some moderate cover shelfwear. Book.