Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1909163252 ISBN 13: 9781909163256
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1909163546 ISBN 13: 9781909163546
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dziok, Jolanta (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1909163546 ISBN 13: 9781909163546
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dziok, Jolanta (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing (edition First Edition), 2013
ISBN 10: 1909163252 ISBN 13: 9781909163256
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1914060334 ISBN 13: 9781914060335
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1909163252 ISBN 13: 9781909163256
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1909163856 ISBN 13: 9781909163850
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1909163546 ISBN 13: 9781909163546
Condizione: Good. Dziok, Jolanta (illustratore). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1912053063 ISBN 13: 9781912053063
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,26
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Marett, Ramon (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1912053896 ISBN 13: 9781912053896
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. Dziok, Jolanta (illustratore). A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1909163546 ISBN 13: 9781909163546
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Dziok, Jolanta (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1909163546 ISBN 13: 9781909163546
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dziok, Jolanta (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1909163252 ISBN 13: 9781909163256
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Believe: A collection of poetry from John F Connor This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1912053381 ISBN 13: 9781912053384
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fantastic Books Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1914060113 ISBN 13: 9781914060113
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Peskar-Rusznak, Ms Martina (illustratore). Crease on cover and a few pages*.