Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Reprint. nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy; name of previous owner on endpaper.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Reprint. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. larger-format; very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy; "what might have been" contributions by Alfred Price, James Lucas, Kenneth Macksey, Charles Messenger, Bryan Perrett, etc.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy; introduction by I. V. Hogg.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenhill 1948, 1997, Lon., 1997
ISBN 10: 1853672920 ISBN 13: 9781853672927
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Second. very nice copy; British sniping in northern Europe during WWII.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenhill Books/Lionel Leventhal, Lon., 2004
ISBN 10: 1853675989 ISBN 13: 9781853675980
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. very nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenhill 1930s, 1985, Lon., 1985
ISBN 10: 0947898212 ISBN 13: 9780947898212
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Second. nice copy; clear protective laminate.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Reprint. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First. very nice copy.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Reprint. very nice copy; name on endpaper.