Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1978
ISBN 10: 0916888037 ISBN 13: 9780916888039
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. May be ex-library and may have some writing and wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute for Basic Youth Conflicts, 1985
Da: CMyBooks2, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Name on front cover or written inside front cover. Most orders ship within 24 hours.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute for Basic Youth Conflicts, 1990
Da: CMyBooks2, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Name on front cover or written inside front cover. Most orders ship within 24 hours.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1981
ISBN 10: 0916888053 ISBN 13: 9780916888053
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1986
ISBN 10: 0916888118 ISBN 13: 9780916888114
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.