Integrated management associates (54 risultati)

Casa editrice

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (54)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Has tearing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates, Henderson, Nevada 1998

    0911752846 / 9780911752847

    • Brossura

    Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, U.S.A.Lowry's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Cover is in good condition, save for edge wear and some rubbing. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates January 2006 2006

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, U.S.A.The Book Garden

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 6,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Back cover has a light crease on the top corner. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2006

    • Brossura

    Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, U.S.A.Lexington Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,94

    EUR 4,99 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2005

    0911752935 / 9780911752939

    • Brossura

    Da: Black Tree Books, Davenport Center, U.S.A.Black Tree Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,76

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. An about very good condition copy. Few creases and two considerable tears. The binding shows signs of use but remains in excellent reading condition. Internally, the pages are toned but free from markings or marginalia. A copy with signs of use and shelf wear but remaining in above average cond

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates, Henderson, NV 2018

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, U.S.A.Prairie Creek Books LLC.

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 15,18

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. New Edition. Near fine/none, used, 8th printing, maroon colored stiff paper wraps, 1210pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners square.

  • Editore: Integrated Management Associates

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates, Henderson, NV 2000

    • Brossura

    Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 16,97

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paper Back. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 3rd. chapt.pag.; SC bluegreen w/white; some rub w/clean,tight pgs. bk.1: God-Man Decoded. bk.2: Neo-Tech Decoded --Bonuses: bk.3: Poker: A Guaranteed Income For Life. bk.4: Neocheating: The Unbeatable Weapon.

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Integrated Management Associates, Henderson, Nevada, U.S.A. 2017

    • Rilegato

    Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: no dust jacket present. The book is in excellent condition, with a well-preserved hardcover. There are no visible markings, inscriptions, or signs of wear. The binding is tight, and the pages are clean and crisp. No dust jacket is present, which is typical for this publ

  • Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2006

    • Brossura

    Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, U.S.A.MyLibraryMarket

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. ***please read*** no marks on text - my shelf location ea-i-36*.

  • Editore: Integrated Management Associates 1998

    • Brossura

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 14,40

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Cover shows minor shelf wear. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.

  • Editore: Integrated Management Associates 2000

    • Brossura

    Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,07

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 0885314078. Oversized, Heavy, Trade Paperback. Later Printing. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with crease to fornt cover, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates, Henderson, NV 2012

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: Friendly Books, Lakewood, U.S.A.Friendly Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 26,79

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Softcover with faux leather covers (maroon) with gold lettering and design to front cover and spine. Some discoloration noted to top edge. Pages clean and unmarked with a few pages folded. Contains the following: Part One Conceiving the Superpuzzle; Part Two Putting Together the Piec

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Integrated management Associates 2012

    0911752080 / 9780911752083

    • Brossura

    Da: Budget Books, Pasadena, U.S.A.Budget Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 31,25

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: As New. Very slight wear to cover. Neothink Superpuzzle III (3 Keys). This edition of 10,000 published in 2018. Neothink Superpuzzle: Part One--Conceiving the Superpuzzle; Part Two--Putting Together the Pieces; Part Three--Beholding the Puzzle-Picture.