Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Caledonian International Book Manufacturing Ltd. Glasgow, 1997
ISBN 10: 0006498450 ISBN 13: 9780006498452
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, Inc, 1980
ISBN 10: 0716631067 ISBN 13: 9780716631064
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, Inc, 1980
ISBN 10: 0716631067 ISBN 13: 9780716631064
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Bilingual Board Book), 2015
ISBN 10: 1846437229 ISBN 13: 9781846437229
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Annie Kubler (illustratore). Bilingual Board Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Bilingual Board Book), 2009
ISBN 10: 1846433126 ISBN 13: 9781846433122
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Annie Kubler (illustratore). Bilingual Board Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Bilingual Board Book), 2015
ISBN 10: 1846437210 ISBN 13: 9781846437212
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Annie Kubler (illustratore). Bilingual Board Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Bilingual Board Book), 2015
ISBN 10: 1846437245 ISBN 13: 9781846437243
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Annie Kubler (illustratore). Bilingual Board Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book - Childcraft International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0716608839 ISBN 13: 9780716608837
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book - Childcraft International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0716608839 ISBN 13: 9780716608837
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, 1982
ISBN 10: 0716606828 ISBN 13: 9780716606826
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Bilingual Board Book), 2015
ISBN 10: 1846437253 ISBN 13: 9781846437250
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Annie Kubler (illustratore). Bilingual Board Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, 1981
ISBN 10: 0716631113 ISBN 13: 9780716631118
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, 1981
ISBN 10: 0716631113 ISBN 13: 9780716631118
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, 1981
ISBN 10: 0716631113 ISBN 13: 9780716631118
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Board Book), 2010
ISBN 10: 1846432898 ISBN 13: 9781846432897
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Fair. Board Book. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, Inc. (edition ), 1978
ISBN 10: 0716620561 ISBN 13: 9780716620563
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, Chicago, 1978
ISBN 10: 0716631032 ISBN 13: 9780716631033
Da: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 724 pages, illustrated. An unattractive reading copy with numerous flaws.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Voices of Future Generations International Children's Book Series (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 0956995527 ISBN 13: 9780956995520
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Webb-Meek, Karen (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International (edition ), 1981
ISBN 10: 071660681X ISBN 13: 9780716606819
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hachette Book Group USA (edition International Edition), 2008
ISBN 10: 0446509450 ISBN 13: 9780446509459
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. International Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. International Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Strebor Books International (edition Book Club (BCE/BOMC)), 2003
ISBN 10: 0739442082 ISBN 13: 9780739442081
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Digital Book Publishing, Inc. (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1575501481 ISBN 13: 9781575501482
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hachette Book Group USA (edition International ed.), 2018
ISBN 10: 0316418226 ISBN 13: 9780316418225
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. International ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, 1981
ISBN 10: 071660681X ISBN 13: 9780716606819
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book - Childcraft International, Inc., 1980
ISBN 10: 0716631067 ISBN 13: 9780716631064
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: World Book-Childcraft International Pub Date: 1/1/1980 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 80 Reprint edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Digital Book Publishing, Inc., 2021
ISBN 10: 1575501481 ISBN 13: 9781575501482
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, Inc., 1978
ISBN 10: 0716620561 ISBN 13: 9780716620563
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, Inc., 1978
ISBN 10: 0716620561 ISBN 13: 9780716620563
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Child's Play International (edition Board Book), 2009
ISBN 10: 1846432766 ISBN 13: 9781846432767
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Rachel Fuller (illustratore). Board Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Book-Childcraft International, 1980
ISBN 10: 0716606801 ISBN 13: 9780716606802
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.