Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Klett-Cotta Verlag, Stuttgart, 2012
ISBN 10: 3608947973 ISBN 13: 9783608947977
Da: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good-. Moderately worn, rubbed, and soiled.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. German edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Klett Cotta Verlag (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 3608934693 ISBN 13: 9783608934694
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Klett Cotta Verlag, Stuttgart, 2005
ISBN 10: 3608942777 ISBN 13: 9783608942774
Da: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germania
Copia autografata
EUR 2,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut/gut. Condizione sovraccoperta: Kein Schutzumschlag. Alfred Kubin (illustratore). 0 13. Aufl. in der Reihe: Kinder fordern uns heraV-4GG-1. Vom Autor signiert.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Klett-Cotta im Ullstein Taschenbuch Verlag, Stuttgart, 1991
ISBN 10: 3608957758 ISBN 13: 9783608957754
Da: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germania
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 0 351 S., nur geringe Lesespuren, 500 g schwer, GG-4.
Editore: Klett-Cotta Verlag
ISBN 10: 3608937927 ISBN 13: 9783608937923
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Clean copy with no writing, notes, creases or highlighting. Item may have been opened and read, but signs of use are minimal.
Condizione: like_new.
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Editore: Klett- Cotta Verlag, Stuttgart, 2002, 2002
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEinband, Karton m. Schutzumschlag, 560 S., Fotos, Zust. sehr gut.
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: Verlag Klett Cotta, Stuttgart, 1990
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello21. Aufl. 331 S 20,7x13cm, wenige Anstreichungen im Text, Oln, Kanten gebräunt, sauberer Buchzustand.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tropen-Verlag Label von Klett-Cotta, 2012
ISBN 10: 3608502130 ISBN 13: 9783608502138
Da: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germania
EUR 2,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/gebunden. Condizione: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. MEx. ohne SU Titel/Bezeichnung Totenzimmer / Susanne Staun. Aus dem Dän. von Günther Frauenlob Einheitssachtitel Døderummet Person(en) Staun, Susanne Frauenlob, Günther [Übers.] Verleger [Stuttgart] : Tropen Erscheinungsjahr 2012 Umfang/Format 333 S. ; 22 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis 978-3-608-50213-8 Pp. : EUR 19.95 (DE), ca. EUR 20.50 (AT), sfr 27.90 (freier Pr.) 3-608-50213-0 EAN 9783608502138 Sprache(n) Deutsch (ger), Originalsprache(n): Dänisch (dan) gehört zu Thriller Tropen Sachgruppe(n) 839 Literatur in anderen germanischen Sprachen ; B Belletristik Literarische Gattung Krimis, Thriller, Spionage Spannung In deutscher Sprache. 336 pages. 214x149 mm.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch, Condizione: Gut. 231 Seiten, Das Taschenbuch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPerfect Paperback. Condizione: New. Priest of Bones: Der Kampf um den Rosenthron 1 Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 1,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 269 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 345.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 1,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 259 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 325.