Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. BACK COVER AND SOME PAGES AT THE END OF THE BOOK ARE CREASED. BOOK HAS SOME WRITING ON THE FIRST PAGE. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Signed by one editor on the first (title) page, with no date or inscription. Clean and crisp except for a slight wrinkle affecting the right margins of pp. 91-130; otherwise as new.; Signed by Editor.
EUR 10,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little Infinities, Portland, Oregon, 2021
ISBN 10: 171626751X ISBN 13: 9781716267512
Da: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Second Edition. Signed by the author on the title page, with no date or inscription. A brief, typed letter signed by the author, but not addressed to a named recipient, is laid in. Clean, crisp, bright; no owners' marks; as new.; Signed by Author.
EUR 11,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 13,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Little Infinities, 2018
Da: Jeff Cameron's Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. The lower right corner is bumped and the cover has very minor shelf wear. Overall condition is Near Fine-. 68 pages.
EUR 14,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little Infinities, Portland, Oregon, 2022
ISBN 10: 1435797426 ISBN 13: 9781435797420
Da: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Third Edition. Signed on the title page by the author. Very nice clean unmarked copy. Signed by Author(s).
Editore: Little Infinities, 2018
Da: Jeff Cameron's Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Signed by the author on the title page. The cover has minor shelf wear. Near Fine condition. 55 pages. Signed by Author(s).
Editore: Little Infinities, 2018
Da: Jeff Cameron's Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Signed by the author on the title page. Near Fine condition. A collection of 21 "tiny" stories meant to counteract the daily torrent of bad news. 63 pages. Signed by Author(s).
Editore: Little Infinities, Portland, Oregon, 2017
Da: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Clean unmarked copy, nice.
Editore: Little Infinities, 2018
ISBN 13: 5800127033784
Da: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Signed by author, otherwise unmarked. Upper corner a bit rumpled. Covers glossy. Binding firm. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Editore: Little Infinities
Da: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little Infinities, Portland, Oregon, 2020
Da: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. First Edition. Signed on the title page by the author, like new copy. Signed by Author(s).
Editore: Little Infinities, 2022
ISBN 10: 1435797426 ISBN 13: 9781435797420
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: As New. First Edition. Crisp, unmarked copy. Pocket sized.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. 5th edition. (poems, poetry) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 13,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Little Infinities, Portland, Oregon, 2017
Da: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Signed by the author on the title page "Kim". Signed by Author(s).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little Infinities, Portland, 2018
Da: Take Five Books, Ashland, OR, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good+. Stafford, Kim; Photographs by (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 13,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Little Infinities, 2024
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,30
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little Infinities, 2018
Da: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Like New. Signed by author on title page, 2018 softcover, clean & tight with only very light shelfwear, no other markings found, a nice copy.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 15,45
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. A Proclamation for Peace | Translated for the World | Allison Defreese (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2024 | Little Infinities | EAN 9798991055802 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.