Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Forge Books (edition First Edition: May 2012), 2012
ISBN 10: 0765332310 ISBN 13: 9780765332318
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition: May 2012. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harlequin Intrigue Larger Print May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0373746725 ISBN 13: 9780373746729
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Some signs of wear but no defects. Some shelf wear rubbing to spine hinges and along edges. Large print.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harlequin Superromance May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0373717784 ISBN 13: 9780373717781
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. paperback used.
Paper Back. Condizione: Used.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Spiralbound. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 054538964X ISBN 13: 9780545389648
Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good. Mild sun damage to page edge. Otherwise nice, clean condition.
Da: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. This is a former high school library book. It has the associated wear and markings of such, however the book is otherwise clean and a solid reading copy.
Da: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Wear to cover. Unmarked but tanning pages. Water wrinkling to book. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Trade. Condizione: Used.
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Companies May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0021188890 ISBN 13: 9780021188895
Da: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. First Edition/ First Printing, complete number line. Some shelf wear with slightly bumped corners and light edgewear, but binding is tight and the pages are all clean with no markings. The edges of the textblock are lightly tanned. Spine has a slight tilt.
Da: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Trade. Condizione: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dover Publications May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0486280373 ISBN 13: 9780486280370
Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Book People, Henrico, VA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition/ Third Printing. Some shelf wear with slightly bumped corners and light edgewear, but binding is tight and the pages are all clean with no markings.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0545398452 ISBN 13: 9780545398459
Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Very Good. Mild sun damage to page edge. Otherwise nice, clean condition.
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: St. Martin's Paperbacks May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1250008662 ISBN 13: 9781250008664
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. Minor edge and corner wear. Spine has creases. All orders shipped with tracking number and e-mail confirmation. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 054538964X ISBN 13: 9780545389648
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback Used.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Some signs of wear but no defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harlequin Superromance May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0373717776 ISBN 13: 9780373717774
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. paperback Used Book.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nancy Paulsen Books May 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0399256911 ISBN 13: 9780399256912
Da: Round About Books, Goldsboro, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used.