Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. No slipcase. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amsterdam/Antwerpen : Van Gogh Museum/Mercatorfonds, 2007
ISBN 10: 9061537568 ISBN 13: 9789061537564
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback met flappen, (paginagrote( illustraties in kleur, 4to.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amsterdam/Antwerpen : Van Gogh Museum/Mercatorfonds, 2007
ISBN 10: 9061537568 ISBN 13: 9789061537564
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paperback met flappen, (paginagrote( illustraties in kleur, 4to.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amsterdam/Antwerpen : Van Gogh Museum/Mercatorfonds, 2007
ISBN 10: 9061537568 ISBN 13: 9789061537564
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Paperback met flappen, (paginagrote) illustraties in kleur, 4to.
Editore: E. F. Mercatorfonds, Antwerpen, 1972
Da: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.
0 Text in Dutch/Flemish, French. 147 p. illus. (part col. ) 20 cm. Includes Illustrations. Flemish or French. Published also in French. Bibliography: p. 91-[100] Good. No dust jacket. moderate shelfwear, ex reference lib.
Editore: Mercatorfonds - Antwerpen, 1989
Da: Bookstore Brengelman, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Hardcover with DJ. Dutch Language.
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. approx. 400 pages with many illustrations, partly coloured; clothbound.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antwerpen, Mercatorfonds 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 9061531039 ISBN 13: 9789061531036
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello328 p. Linnen met stofomslag, groot formaat (In goede staat.).
Editore: Mercatorfonds, Antwerpen, 1970
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Marcel Mayer (illustratore). Huge hand-numbered Dutch-language hardcover (#4267 of 5000) in excellent, near-pristine condition (slightest handling, Belgium Ministry of Education and Culture bookplate on the back endpaper). The pink dust jacket is good+ with two small tears along the lower front edge, a small scratch and a small abrasion on the spine, and is protected by a new, clear, removeable cover. 204 pages of Dutch text, followed by two color plates. Only slow USA shipment available. [3.8 lbs]. Book.
EUR 20,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Linnen band met stofomslag; Veel illustraties in kleur.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Antwerpen, Mercatorfonds 2001, 2026
ISBN 10: 906153478X ISBN 13: 9789061534785
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 18,40
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, large 4to: frontispiece, 178pp., [ij], very richly illustrated [double page-large / page-large / text-illustrations], notes & references, conclusion, collections, general bibliography, acknowledgements, index. Very fine copy - as new.
Editore: Mercatorfonds, Antwerpen, 1969. 243 pp., met vele ingeplakte platen., 1969
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 7,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginele halfperkamenten band met (iets beschadigd) stofomslag, inhoud verder zeer goed. Please see description or ask for photos.
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Gebonden boek in box.
Editore: Antwerpen : Mercatorfonds, 1978
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Original gilt half artificial leather with cloth boards, dust jacket, (full-page) b/w illustrations, bilingual (German and English).
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Antwerpen : Mercatorfonds, 1996
ISBN 10: 9061533724 ISBN 13: 9789061533726
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele grijze linnen band met zilveropdruk en goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, veel illustraties in kleur; Voorplat omslag licht verkleurd.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Antwerpen : Mercatorfonds, 1995
ISBN 10: 9061533406 ISBN 13: 9789061533405
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Origineel grijs linnen met zilveropdruk, stofomslag, geà llustreerd met (paginagrote) afbeeldingen in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 4to.
EUR 27,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Boek en 2 bijbehorende LP's in slipcase. Originele hardcover met goudopdruk, stofomslag, (tipped-in) illustraties (voornamelijk foto's) in kleur en z/w, groot 4to.; Scheurtje stofomslag geplakt.
EUR 27,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Boek en 2 bijbehorende LP's in slipcase. Originele hardcover met goudopdruk, stofomslag, (tipped-in) illustraties (voornamelijk foto's) in kleur en z/w, groot 4to.; Slijtage randen stofomslag; meerder scheurtjes bovenzijde rug en randen stofomslag geplakt.
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover with dustjacket in slipcase. 400 pp.: richly illustrated, mostly in col.; 33x26 cm. Text in Dutch. As good as new. 4000g.
Editore: Antwerpen, Mercatorfonds 1992, 1992
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's black cloth hardback, silver title spine, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: frontispiece, 128pp. very richly illustrated, references.
Editore: Mercatorfonds, Antwerpen,, 1978
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: MOLTO BUONO. Antwerpen, Mercatorfonds cm.23,5x29,5, pp.290 illustrazioni bn, legatura editoriale cartonata, sopraccoperta figurata.
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello34,0 x 26,0 cm. Cloth hardcover with dust jacket in slipcase. 272 pages. Richly illustrated with tipped-in colour plates, folding plates and black-and-white illustrations. Language: Dutch. Condition: very good, tiny tear in dust jacket, see photo. Weight is 3 kg! 2920g.
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal hardcover, dustjacket, in slipcase. 344 pp.; Richly illustrated in col.; 34x26 cm. Text in Dutch / Nederlands. - (slipcase and spine d.j. sl. dam.) Although very good. 3500g.
Editore: Antwerpen Mercatorfonds - Weber, 1978
Da: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello291 SS. mit zahlr. s/w Fotos. 4°. OLn. mit OU. Widmung von fremder Hand auf dem Vorsatzblatt, ansonsten gut. Geleitwort: Léopold Sédar Senghor. Geleittext v. Jaques Franck. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 2999 gr.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Antwerpen : Mercatorfonds, 2010
ISBN 10: 9061539609 ISBN 13: 9789061539605
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele geà llustreerde hardcover met bijpassend stofomslag, veel (paginagrote) illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Antwerpen : Mercatorfonds, 1995
ISBN 10: 9061533406 ISBN 13: 9789061533405
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Origineel grijs linnen met zilveropdruk, stofomslag, geà llustreerd met (paginagrote) afbeeldingen in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), in decoratievce cassette, 4to.; Cassette gevlekt en gedeukt langs de randen.
Editore: Antwerpen : Mercatorfonds, 1980
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele hardcover met linnen platten met goudopdruk, stofomslag, veel (paginagrote) illustraties in kleur en z/w, Nederlandstalig, kartonnen slipcase, groot 4to.
Editore: Antwerpen, Mercatorfonds, 1972
Da: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellocloth, dustj with protective mylar, large 4to, slipcase 499 pp., num ills volumineus werk; rijk geïllustreerd; 5 essays over de periode, wandtapijten, weefkunst, afbeeldingen; catalogus; bibliografie; Nederlandstalige uitgave; VG condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine.
Da: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellocloth, dustj, square 4to, slipcase 283 pp., 114 plates, num ills fraaie monografie over het werk van Ensor van na 1900; ALS NIEUW conditie.