Da: MadGrad Books, Charlotte, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Jeff Wellman (illustratore). 1st Edition. Ships within 24 hours! Nice condition book with edge and corner wear. Some pages have highlighting. Always courteous and honest service! Product details Publisher: Metatron Books Publication date: September 22, 1999 Edition: First Paperback Edition Language: English Print length: 96 pages ISBN-10: 0967279704 ISBN-1: 9780967279701.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Jeff Wellman (illustratore). 1st Edition. Lemegeton: The Complete Lesser Key of Solomon; Edited by Mitch Henson; Revised illustrations by Jeff Wellman; Melatron Books; Jacksonville, FL; Stated First Edition; First Printing 1999; Softcover, 96 pages with B&W illustrations; Condition: clean, unmarked; binding remains tight and square; a Near Fine copy; ships from California, USA.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Limited. Limited edition 99/100, signed by author. Includes CD, still sealed. Dust jacket has edge wear, creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine. Boards have edge wear, rubbed corners/spine. Gift inscription on half-title page. No writing in text. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 194,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Jeff Wellman (illustratore). Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Jeff Wellman (illustratore). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: Gates Past Books Inc., NY, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. Jacksonville FL: Metatron Books, 2004. AS NEW (see scan) - SIGNED / HAND-NUMBERED. "This hardcover edition includes a special CD presentation from the author". First Edition/First Printing/Limited. Hard Cover/Cloth. As New. Illus. by Decorated Woodcut Initials Throughout, with Plates, Paintings, Line Drawings, Diagrams, Charts, Tables, etc. 8vo size - 9¼" tall. Signed by Author(s).
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hard cover. First Edition. Very clean and bright copy.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metatron Books, Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0967279712 ISBN 13: 9780967279718
Da: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Limited/Numbered. Inscribed and numbered by author to the cover design artist Mitch Henson. This is copy # 1 of a limited edition of 100. The book is also signed by co-artist Jeff Wellman. A truly unique and desirable Association copy. Signed by Author(s). Book.