Mg prep inc (42 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Open Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Open Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,33
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

- Brossura
Da: Open Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Open Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,33
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Light edge wear. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 5 di 9. Libro 5 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Reading Comprehension GMAT Preparation Guide (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guide: Sentence Correction)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 7 di 9. Libro 7 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Reading Comprehension GMAT Preparation Guide (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guide: Sentence Correction)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 7 di 9. Libro 7 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, U.S.A.PAPER CAVALIER US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: fair. Readable condition with clear signs of use. May contain notes, highlights, lack the dust jacket or extras like CDs, access codes or inserts.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 5 di 9. Libro 5 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,81
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,81
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,20
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Advanced GMAT Quant (Gmat Strategy Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked aft…er thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,40
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Word Translations GMAT Preparation Guide (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guide: Word Translations) (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact an…d the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 1 di 9. Libro 1 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,16
EUR 8,08 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc 2009
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 2 di 9. Libro 2 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,00
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Equations, Inequalities, and VIC's, GMAT Preparation Guide (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guide: Equations, Inequalities, &) (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guide: Algebra) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear… but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,08
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Number Properties GMAT Preparation Guide (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guide: Number Properties) (Manhattan GMAT Preparation Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact an…d the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
- Brossura
Da: Foggypaws, Sonoma, U.S.A.Foggypaws
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,55
EUR 6,93 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2007 edition paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.

- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,08
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. 4th Updated Edition. Very Good Condition, Text appears to have minor marking. Cover has light wear. Binding is tight and pages are nice and crisp. Edges and corners have light wear. Looks Great! Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Language & Linguistics; ISBN: 09824238…61. ISBN/EAN: 9780982423868. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561026060.

- Brossura
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,15
EUR 18,51 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc 2009
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 6 di 9. Libro 6 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,20
EUR 18,51 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter…ary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,22
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fourth Edition. Text appears to be clean. Cover has wear and corner bumps. The spine is in good condition with some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0984178007. ISBN/EAN: 9780984178001. Pictures of this item not already displayed here availabl…e upon request. Inventory No: 1561037204.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Sentence Correction (1 of the 8 books in Manhattan GMAT's Preparation Guide series) provides a highly organized and structured approach to the variety of questions in this verbal content area. Students are presented with every major grammatical principl…e and minor grammatical point tested on the GMAT. The book offers a unique balance between two competing emphases: test-taking strategies and in-depth content understanding. Practice problem sets build specific foundational skills in each topic and include the most advanced content that many other prep books ignore. As the average GMAT score required to gain admission to top b-schools continues to rise, this guide provides test takers with the depth and volume of advanced material essential for succeeding on the GMAT's computer adaptive format. Book also includes online access to 6 full-length Simulated Practice GMAT Exams at Manhattan GMAT's website.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2009
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 1 di 9. Libro 1 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,07
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 4th pap/onl edition. 120 pages. 10.80x8.30x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 6 di 9. Libro 6 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 27,19
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. (edition ) 2007
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 6 di 9. Libro 6 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 27,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2005
Serie: Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides, Libro 5 di 9. Libro 5 di 9 - Manhattan GMAT Strategy Guides
- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,57
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Developed by Manhattan GMAT's high-caliber instructors, these 8 volumes offer students a competitive edge by providing in-depth instruction in the test's principal content areas. The Number Properties Guide provides a comprehensive analysis of the prope…rties and rules of integers tested on the GMAT, allowing you to learn, practice, and master everything from prime products to perfect squares. Each chapter builds comprehensive content understanding by providing rules, strategies, and in-depth examples of how the GMAT tests a given topic and how you can respond accurately and quickly. The Guide contains a total of 161 "In-Action" problems of increasing difficulty with detailed answer explanations. The content of the book is aligned to the latest Official Guides from GMAC (12th edition). Purchase of this book includes one year of access to Manhattan GMAT's online practice exams and Number Properties question bank.
Editore: MG Prep, Inc. 2008
- Brossura
Da: Foggypaws, Sonoma, U.S.A.Foggypaws
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,59
EUR 6,93 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. 3rd edition paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.