Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores Latinoamericana, C.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 9800106936 ISBN 13: 9789800106938
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, NT, Australia
EUR 0,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. 3ª Edición. Bueno/ Good.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Ávila Editores Latinoamericana, 2013
ISBN 10: 9800119663 ISBN 13: 9789800119662
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores 8/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 9800119663 ISBN 13: 9789800119662
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Luisa hero�na: Texto Para Teatro Sobre La Vida de la Hero�na Venezolana Luisa C�ceres de Arismendi. Book.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Ávila Editores Latinoamericana, 2013
ISBN 10: 9800119663 ISBN 13: 9789800119662
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Ávila Editores Latinoamericana, 2013
ISBN 10: 9800119663 ISBN 13: 9789800119662
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 11,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores Latinoamericana, 1997
ISBN 10: 9800108386 ISBN 13: 9789800108383
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores Latinoamericana, 1997
ISBN 10: 9800100385 ISBN 13: 9789800100387
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Light shelf wear, corner and edge wear. Interior pages are clean. Year 1996. 289pp. Spanish text. > Language: Spanish | > Size: 12mo | > Media/Binding: Soft cover |.
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1965
Da: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Monte Avila Editores, 1965, 12mo, 162 pages, text in Spanish. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Da: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, NT, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 8,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. 1ª Edición. Bueno/ Good. Firma de antiguo propietario en la primera pagina/ Previous owner's signature on the first page.
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1969
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Paperback. Wraps. 438pp. Cover chipped, else VG condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, Caracas. Venezuela, 1972
Da: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 291 pp plus index with illustrations. Peru; South America.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, Caracas, Venezuela, 1996
ISBN 10: 9800108149 ISBN 13: 9789800108147
Da: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book in gray illustrated wraps has 1.5 inch tear to front cover at spine, top text-block beginning to yellow, pages 177-187 have occasional very faded yellow highlighting. A cheaply produced book the spine is beginning to crack, still tight.
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1981
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelving wear. (Libro de bolsillo. Las páginas están limpias y sin marcar. Las cubiertas muestran un desgaste menor de los estantes.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, Venezuala, 1978
Da: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Diane Roche (Dibujos) (illustratore). 1st Edition. Very nice copy exploring vegetables in poetic and whimsical words and art. In Spanish only. Rare. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Square.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. A little bend to bottom corner of some page. Light previous store's stamp on half title page. ; Text is in Spanish. ; 4 3/4 x 6 3/4 "; 491 pages.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1969
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 160 pages; some wear to cover; ships from Alexandria, VA, USA.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. : La comunicación cercenada: el caso Venezuela, escrito por Antonio Pasquali, es un estudio profundo sobre la comunicación en Venezuela. Publicado en 1990 por Monte Avila Editores, este libro de 207 páginas forma parte de la serie Estudios y ofrece una visión detallada de la comunicación y el tráfico en el país. EAN: 9789800102831 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: La comunicación cercenada Autor: Antonio Pasquali Idioma: es-VE Páginas: 207.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1968
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores Latinoamericana, 1992
ISBN 10: 9800104895 ISBN 13: 9789800104897
Da: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, NT, Australia
EUR 11,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Bueno/ Good.
EUR 7,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : La danza del jaguar es una novela del escritor venezolano Ednodio Quintero, publicada en 1991. La historia se desarrolla en un ambiente rural y explora temas de identidad, memoria y la relación entre el hombre y la naturaleza. La obra ha sido elogiada por su estilo narrativo y su representación de la cultura venezolana. EAN: 9789800103920 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: La danza del jaguar Autor: Ednodio Quintero Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 315 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1968
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.
Editore: Monte Avila Editores
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing. (Libro de bolsillo. Las p?ginas est?n limpias y sin marcar. Las cubiertas muestran un ligero desgaste de los bordes con el roce.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Avila Editores, 1968
Da: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, NT, Australia
EUR 12,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Bueno/ Good.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Monte Ávila Editores, 1971., Venezuela., 1971
Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Messico
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Thant, U. Fred Singer. Reginald E. Newell. P. J. Lawther. Clive A. Edwards. Nicolai Gorsky. Wane H. Davis, PH / D/. La contaminación el planeta. Ensayos. Venezuela, Monte Ávila Editores, 1971. Características: Rústica en buen estado. 116 p. (19 x 12 cms.). Peso: 240 grs. (NOR. ESP. 2029).
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 57p., wrps. Short stories. The author was born in 1950 in Ciudad Bolívar.