Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990069 ISBN 13: 9780910990066
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0910990395 ISBN 13: 9780910990394
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, New York, 1975
ISBN 10: 0910990069 ISBN 13: 9780910990066
Da: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, U.S.A.
Trade paperback. Condizione: Very good. 314 p. : ill.; 22 cm. Includes Illustrations. No previous owner's name. Clean pages. SC 193.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0910990395 ISBN 13: 9780910990394
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0910990395 ISBN 13: 9780910990394
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0910990395 ISBN 13: 9780910990394
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1974
ISBN 10: 0910990123 ISBN 13: 9780910990127
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1972
ISBN 10: 0910990085 ISBN 13: 9780910990080
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Fine condition book is clean, unmarked and tight. Not ex-library. Excellent compilation of "Pickups" from the 1910s to the 1990s. 160pp, index, color photos and drawings, old ads, cutaways and more. Shipped in sturdy cardboard box.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0910990395 ISBN 13: 9780910990394
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1973
ISBN 10: 091099014X ISBN 13: 9780910990141
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1974
ISBN 10: 0910990123 ISBN 13: 9780910990127
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1974
ISBN 10: 0910990123 ISBN 13: 9780910990127
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1972
ISBN 10: 0910990085 ISBN 13: 9780910990080
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1972
ISBN 10: 0910990085 ISBN 13: 9780910990080
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, 1972
ISBN 10: 0910990085 ISBN 13: 9780910990080
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condition Notes: Moderate edge wear. Binding good. May have marking in text. We sometimes source from libraries. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books January 1971, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Creases to the spine with some edge and cover wear. Highlighting throughout book All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motor Boating & Sailing Books, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0910990034 ISBN 13: 9780910990035
Da: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, U.S.A.
Trade paperback. Condizione: Very good. 123 p. : illus.; 29 cm. Includes Illustrations. clean and tight, corners a bit bumped.