EUR 1,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 3,25
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Celebrity Hotel This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 1,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Signed by Author(Unverified).
EUR 5,24
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Life Presented In Verse This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: My Voice Publishing Ltd, United States, 2015
ISBN 10: 1909359491 ISBN 13: 9781909359499
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,74
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,72
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,44
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: My Voice Publishing Ltd 15/08/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1909359564 ISBN 13: 9781909359567
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,24
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Life Scene in Verse This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: My Voice Publishing Ltd 01/12/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1909359548 ISBN 13: 9781909359543
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Spiral Mirror, Kingston, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Believing Me: Healing From Narcissistic Abuse and Complex Trauma by Ingrid Clayton. First Edition, First Printing. Soft cover. Clean text. Condition displayed in photos.
EUR 5,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Signed by the author. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Signed by Author(s). Book.
EUR 8,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 60 pages. 8.35x5.35x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: My Voice Publishing, United Kingdom, Eastbourne, 2013
ISBN 10: 190935919X ISBN 13: 9781909359192
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,37
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUnknown Binding. Condizione: Very Good. Poet Reveals All: (in your world) (The Psychy Poet) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 9,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 130 pages. 8.74x5.51x0.39 inches. In Stock.
EUR 4,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 11,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 48 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
EUR 9,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 102 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: My Voice Publishing Ltd 20/11/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1909359599 ISBN 13: 9781909359598
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUnknown Binding. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 10,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 84 pages. 8.43x5.35x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Editore: My Own Voice Publishing, 2022
ISBN 13: 9798986618708
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 76 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.30 inches. In Stock.