Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0812220315 ISBN 13: 9780812220315
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 081221269X ISBN 13: 9780812212693
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0812221877 ISBN 13: 9780812221879
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0812242025 ISBN 13: 9780812242027
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0812221877 ISBN 13: 9780812221879
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 081221627X ISBN 13: 9780812216271
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 081221627X ISBN 13: 9780812216271
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0812242025 ISBN 13: 9780812242027
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0812220315 ISBN 13: 9780812220315
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0812220315 ISBN 13: 9780812220315
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0812220315 ISBN 13: 9780812220315
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0812250079 ISBN 13: 9780812250077
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0812250079 ISBN 13: 9780812250077
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0812250079 ISBN 13: 9780812250077
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812216318 ISBN 13: 9780812216318
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. McGrath, Dennis E. (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812216318 ISBN 13: 9780812216318
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. McGrath, Dennis E. (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812216318 ISBN 13: 9780812216318
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McGrath, Dennis E. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0812210123 ISBN 13: 9780812210125
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Museum of Archaeology and Anthropology, 1984
ISBN 10: 0318031086 ISBN 13: 9780318031088
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0812247043 ISBN 13: 9780812247046
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0812222407 ISBN 13: 9780812222401
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0812247043 ISBN 13: 9780812247046
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0812218256 ISBN 13: 9780812218251
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0812212509 ISBN 13: 9780812212501
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0812244966 ISBN 13: 9780812244960
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0812220706 ISBN 13: 9780812220704
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0812220390 ISBN 13: 9780812220391
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0812220390 ISBN 13: 9780812220391
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812215664 ISBN 13: 9780812215663
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Pennsylvania Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0812218256 ISBN 13: 9780812218251
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.