paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Minimal wear. Clean and all intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library. Many other books in our inventory on New England history.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Personal History Press (edition Illustrated), 2020
ISBN 10: 0998361984 ISBN 13: 9780998361987
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Personal History Press 11/9/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998361917 ISBN 13: 9780998361918
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. New England Timeline. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Personal History Press 10/15/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1735733652 ISBN 13: 9781735733654
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Imagining the Past at Mount Misery. Book.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 11,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Personal History Press 11/8/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998361909 ISBN 13: 9780998361901
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Captured at the Battle of the Bulge: Memoir of A P.O.W. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Personal History Press April 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1735733660 ISBN 13: 9781735733661
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Like New. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 10,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.