Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563630869 ISBN 13: 9781563630866
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634570 ISBN 13: 9781563634574
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1563638150 ISBN 13: 9781563638152
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1563638150 ISBN 13: 9781563638152
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1563638150 ISBN 13: 9781563638152
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1563638150 ISBN 13: 9781563638152
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2001
ISBN 10: 1563633647 ISBN 13: 9781563633645
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2001
ISBN 10: 1563633647 ISBN 13: 9781563633645
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1563638150 ISBN 13: 9781563638152
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1563638150 ISBN 13: 9781563638152
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634570 ISBN 13: 9781563634574
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634570 ISBN 13: 9781563634574
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634570 ISBN 13: 9781563634574
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634570 ISBN 13: 9781563634574
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563630869 ISBN 13: 9781563630866
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc (edition First ed), 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634570 ISBN 13: 9781563634574
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563630869 ISBN 13: 9781563630866
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc (edition Annual), 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Annual. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1563631350 ISBN 13: 9781563631351
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634260 ISBN 13: 9781563634260
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 1563638134 ISBN 13: 9781563638138
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563630869 ISBN 13: 9781563630866
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Thomson Healthcare Pub Date: 1/15/1994 Binding: Paperback Pages: 891 First edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 156363662X ISBN 13: 9781563636622
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563630656 ISBN 13: 9781563630651
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.