Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Disney Press (edition Jake and the Never Land Pirates), 2013
ISBN 10: 1423163958 ISBN 13: 9781423163954
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Batson, Alan (illustratore). Jake and the Never Land Pirates. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Golden/Disney (edition Disney Junior: Jake and the Neverland Pirates), 2012
ISBN 10: 0736430288 ISBN 13: 9780736430289
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. RH Disney (illustratore). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Disney Junior: Jake and the Neverland Pirates.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Disney Press (edition Jake and the Never Land Pirates), 2013
ISBN 10: 1423163931 ISBN 13: 9781423163930
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Disney Storybook Artists, (illustratore). Jake and the Never Land Pirates. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Condizione: good. Book has minor corner edge dings and or scratches.
Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964135507 ISBN 13: 9780964135505
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964135507 ISBN 13: 9780964135505
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964135507 ISBN 13: 9780964135505
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pittsburgh Pirates, 1980
Da: Black Diamond Books, Zerbe, PA, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Fun gift for a Pirates fan. This is a 51-page scorebook. It includes player photos and stats and an assortment of fun ads from 1980. Slight yellowing along top edge and that's just me being super-picky. Enjoy!
Da: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: new.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!