Ragged hand read and co (Oltre 1000 risultati)

Casa editrice

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (1001)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. (edition ) 2020

    1528717716 / 9781528717717

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,23

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. (edition ) 2020

    1528716639 / 9781528716635

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 5,29

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716361 / 9781528716369

    • Brossura

    Da: ICTBooks, Wichita, U.S.A.ICTBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716345 / 9781528716345

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716345 / 9781528716345

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,28

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2021

    1528719646 / 9781528719643

    • Brossura

    Da: Indiana Book Company, Marion, U.S.A.Indiana Book Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,67

    EUR 2,82 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 7 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2021

    1528719646 / 9781528719643

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,67

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    152871637X / 9781528716376

    • Brossura

    Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716361 / 9781528716369

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,47

    EUR 4,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2012

    1447470303 / 9781447470304

    • Brossura

    Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, U.S.A.Scissortail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2012

    1447470303 / 9781447470304

    • Brossura

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,93

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716353 / 9781528716352

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,43

    EUR 4,90 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716280 / 9781528716284

    • Brossura

    Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,25

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    152871637X / 9781528716376

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,58

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528717600 / 9781528717601

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,14

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528717465 / 9781528717465

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2021

    1528719646 / 9781528719643

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,45

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2021

    1528719646 / 9781528719643

    • Brossura

    Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,26

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528715977 / 9781528715973

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528717856 / 9781528717854

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 11,69

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528715977 / 9781528715973

    • Brossura

    Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 10,01

    EUR 4,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Like New. Used - Like New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716302 / 9781528716307

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,27

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528717295 / 9781528717298

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,71

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528717856 / 9781528717854

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,43

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716345 / 9781528716345

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,79

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 1/31/2020 2020

    1528716345 / 9781528716345

    • Brossura

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,16

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Book of Nature - Wordsworth's Poetry on Nature. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 3/6/2020 2020

    152871704X / 9781528717045

    • Brossura

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,16

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Poems by Wilfred Owen - In the Trenches. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528717716 / 9781528717717

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 12,82

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2020

    1528716280 / 9781528716284

    • Brossura

    Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,19

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ragged Hand - Read & Co. 2012

    1447470303 / 9781447470304

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 12,86

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.