paperback. Condizione: Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore).
Condizione: Very Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: SBVV Schweizer Buchhandler, 2016
ISBN 10: 2970093642 ISBN 13: 9782970093640
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: SBVV Schweizer Buchhandler, 2016
ISBN 10: 2970093642 ISBN 13: 9782970093640
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sbvv Schweizer Buchhandler 11/15/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 2970093642 ISBN 13: 9782970093640
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Apple Core Enigma and Other Short Stories. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Schweizer Buchhändler- und Verleger-Verband SBVV, 2023
ISBN 10: 2970177307 ISBN 13: 9782970177302
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Damned Circle: A Young Adult Dystopian Short story (The Damned Circle series, Book I) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Schweizer Buchhändler- und Verleger-Verband SBVV -, 2023
ISBN 10: 2970177307 ISBN 13: 9782970177302
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sbvv, Switzerland 5/31/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 3952586609 ISBN 13: 9783952586600
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Management in AI powered world: What is the role of CEOs in the new AI powered world. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good -. Condizione sovraccoperta: None as issued. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Clean, solid copy with unmarked text. Cover has moderate wear to corner tips and a small but solid bump to bottom front corner of spine, leaving a small tear on bottom of spine edge. Binding is tight and square; no creases to spine or cover. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Schweizer Buchhändler- und Verlegerverband SBVV, 2020
ISBN 10: 2839929929 ISBN 13: 9782839929929
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Russell, Charity (illustratore). Wie neu/Like new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Schweizer Buchhandels und Verlags Verband SBVV, 2022
ISBN 10: 3952570001 ISBN 13: 9783952570005
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno Unito
EUR 8,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1780648128. 6/5/2026 8:28:48 AM.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Net Promoter - Implement the System: Advice and experience from leading practitioners: 2 (Customer Strategy) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore).
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Net Promoter - Implement the System: Advice and Experience from Leading Practitioners. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. FitzGerald, Peter (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Schweizer Buchhandels- und Verlags-Verband SBVV, 2024
ISBN 10: 3033104185 ISBN 13: 9783033104181
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Devenir Autoentrepreneur - Les 12 erreurs � �viter et les solutions pour r�ussir votre projet. Book.