Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545664772 ISBN 13: 9780545664776
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Kelley, Gerald (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545664772 ISBN 13: 9780545664776
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Kelley, Gerald (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545664772 ISBN 13: 9780545664776
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Kelley, Gerald (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 0545889596 ISBN 13: 9780545889599
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 0545826233 ISBN 13: 9780545826235
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545346630 ISBN 13: 9780545346634
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545346630 ISBN 13: 9780545346634
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545346630 ISBN 13: 9780545346634
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545673518 ISBN 13: 9780545673518
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 054573312X ISBN 13: 9780545733120
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McWilliam, Howard (illustratore). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 054573312X ISBN 13: 9780545733120
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. McWilliam, Howard (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 054573312X ISBN 13: 9780545733120
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. McWilliam, Howard (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 054573312X ISBN 13: 9780545733120
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McWilliam, Howard (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545683653 ISBN 13: 9780545683654
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Bracken, Carolyn (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545679540 ISBN 13: 9780545679541
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545683653 ISBN 13: 9780545683654
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Bracken, Carolyn (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545679540 ISBN 13: 9780545679541
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545679540 ISBN 13: 9780545679541
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545683653 ISBN 13: 9780545683654
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Bracken, Carolyn (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545686695 ISBN 13: 9780545686693
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545346630 ISBN 13: 9780545346634
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545346630 ISBN 13: 9780545346634
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545686695 ISBN 13: 9780545686693
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2015
ISBN 10: 0545839602 ISBN 13: 9780545839600
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Holub, Joan (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545346630 ISBN 13: 9780545346634
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545673518 ISBN 13: 9780545673518
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545673518 ISBN 13: 9780545673518
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545679540 ISBN 13: 9780545679541
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545673518 ISBN 13: 9780545673518
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction, 2014
ISBN 10: 0545808596 ISBN 13: 9780545808590
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.