Tankobon Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: Shibata Shoten Publishing Co., Ltd.", 1988
ISBN 10: 4388054747 ISBN 13: 9784388054749
Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; japanese/beautiful bookPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Da: B Street Books, ABAA and ILAB, Burlingame, CA, U.S.A.
Tankobon Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very minor shelfwear, otherwise clean and unmarked. One scratch on rear of dust jacket, thought not torn through.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 25,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Softcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 8.19x5.83x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: Tokyo : Shibata shoten , 1998.2, 1998
ISBN 10: 4388152811 ISBN 13: 9784388152810
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 27,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Softcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 8.19x5.91x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: ToÌkyoÌ : Shibata Shoten, 2010., 2010
ISBN 10: 4388060798 ISBN 13: 9784388060795
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 32,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Softcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 10.00x7.17x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: ToÌkyoÌ : Shibata Shoten, 2005., 2005
ISBN 10: 4388353191 ISBN 13: 9784388353194
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 34,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 8.27x5.91x1.02 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: ToÌkyoÌ : Shibata Shoten, 2008., 2008
ISBN 10: 4388060291 ISBN 13: 9784388060290
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 34,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Softcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 10.08x7.40x1.02 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: ToÌ?kyoÌ? : Shibata Shoten, 2005., 2005
ISBN 10: 4388059749 ISBN 13: 9784388059744
Da: Opalick, Augusta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Buy with confidence! Comes with our 100% money back guarantee!! Tracking included with every order!!! **** Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items **** All items ship Monday - Friday in a secure bubble mailer . The dust jacket shows normal wear and tear. Dust jacket has creases. The cover shows normal wear and tear . Some corner dings . The pages are nice and crisp! Page corners are curled .
Editore: Shibata Shoten, Tokyo, 1988
Da: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Profusely illustrated (illustratore). 1st. Small 4to, 200 pp., Text in Japanese except for some of the captions Fine copy in nearly fine dust jacket.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: ToÌkyoÌ : Shibata Shoten, 2009., 2009
ISBN 10: 4388060607 ISBN 13: 9784388060603
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 38,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 10.08x7.24x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1976
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1981
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1981
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 3.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1981
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1982
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Editore: Shibata shoten N.A
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of pages: 256p Size: 22cm.
Editore: Shibata shoten N.A
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of pages: 256p Size: 22cm.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1985
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1975
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of pages: 270 pages Size: B6 size.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1975
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of pages: 270p Picture size: 19cm.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1986
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1984
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1984
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1978
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 1982
ISBN 10: 4388351288 ISBN 13: 9784388351282
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Size: Book.
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of pages: 230p. 8p Size: 22 x 15.6cm Number of books: 1 book.
Editore: Shibata shoten, 2003
ISBN 10: 4388059285 ISBN 13: 9784388059287
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Number of books: 1 book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hiroo Konishi / Shibata Shoten Company, Tokyo, 1987
ISBN 10: 4388054453 ISBN 13: 9784388054459
Da: Bad Animal, Santa Cruz, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 4th Edition. Tokyo: Hiroo Konishi/Shibata Shoten Company, 1987. Quarto. Hardcover with a dust jacket. Fourth edition. Unclipped jacket has a bit of rubbing and edge wear. Book is near fine, jacket is very good.
Lingua: Giapponese
Editore: ToÌkyoÌ : Shibata Shoten, 2006., 2006
ISBN 10: 4388060003 ISBN 13: 9784388060009
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 56,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTankobon Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Japanese language. 10.16x7.09x0.94 inches. In Stock.