Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Goal/QPC (edition Spiral Bound), 2017
ISBN 10: 1576810445 ISBN 13: 9781576810446
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. Goal/QPC (illustratore). Spiral Bound. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Adventure Publications (edition Spiral), 1998
ISBN 10: 1885061552 ISBN 13: 9781885061553
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gibbs Smith (edition Spiral), 2003
ISBN 10: 1586853171 ISBN 13: 9781586853174
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harrison House Inc (edition Spiral Workbook), 2014
ISBN 10: 1575626268 ISBN 13: 9781575626260
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dynamic Spiral Press (edition 2016 (New)), 2016
ISBN 10: 0997735406 ISBN 13: 9780997735406
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2016 (New). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CQ Products (edition Spiral Bound), 1992
ISBN 10: 156383037X ISBN 13: 9781563830372
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. Spiral Bound. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gibbs Smith (edition Spiral), 2003
ISBN 10: 1586853171 ISBN 13: 9781586853174
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. Spiral. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CQ Products (edition Spiral Bound), 1992
ISBN 10: 156383037X ISBN 13: 9781563830372
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral Bound. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic (edition Spiral), 1995
ISBN 10: 0590427954 ISBN 13: 9780590427951
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Spiral. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Down The Shore Publishing (edition Spiral), 2003
ISBN 10: 1593220065 ISBN 13: 9781593220068
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Books (edition Spiral), 2004
ISBN 10: 1582294380 ISBN 13: 9781582294384
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natl Writing Inst (edition Spiral), 2007
ISBN 10: 1888344091 ISBN 13: 9781888344097
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Publishing int'l (edition Spiral Bound), 2007
ISBN 10: 1589233298 ISBN 13: 9781589233294
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral Bound. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harpercollins (edition Spiral), 1991
ISBN 10: 0060165375 ISBN 13: 9780060165376
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. Spiral. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Klutz (edition Spiral Bound), 1994
ISBN 10: 1878257749 ISBN 13: 9781878257741
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral Bound. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Weldon Owen (edition Spiral Bound), 2011
ISBN 10: 1616280182 ISBN 13: 9781616280185
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral Bound. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Pub Co (edition Spiral Bound), 2011
ISBN 10: 0761158413 ISBN 13: 9780761158417
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. James, Robert (illustratore). Spiral Bound. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Spiral Staircase Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1734665947 ISBN 13: 9781734665949
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Publications International, Ltd. (edition 128 Pages, Hardcover Concealed Spiral), 2018
ISBN 10: 164030021X ISBN 13: 9781640300217
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. 128 Pages, Hardcover Concealed Spiral. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dynamic Spiral Press (edition 2), 2013
ISBN 10: 0971585008 ISBN 13: 9780971585003
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Klutz (edition Spiral Bound), 1999
ISBN 10: 1570544077 ISBN 13: 9781570544071
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Spiral Bound. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.