Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1582795193 ISBN 13: 9781582795195
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795193 ISBN 13: 9781582795195
Da: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582799725 ISBN 13: 9781582799728
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582799725 ISBN 13: 9781582799728
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582799725 ISBN 13: 9781582799728
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: CMyBooks2, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Most orders ship within 24 hours.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 1582791198 ISBN 13: 9781582791197
Da: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, U.S.A.
Trade paperback. Condizione: Fine. Illustrated. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ultimate Recipe Collection. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name SC 129.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1582790876 ISBN 13: 9781582790879
Da: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
leather_bound. Condizione: Acceptable.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582799679 ISBN 13: 9781582799674
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582799679 ISBN 13: 9781582799674
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582799687 ISBN 13: 9781582799681
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795649 ISBN 13: 9781582795645
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795193 ISBN 13: 9781582795195
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795193 ISBN 13: 9781582795195
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trident Reference Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582795193 ISBN 13: 9781582795195
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.