Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , Inc. (edition 1998 Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1998 Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Publishing Co., 1974
Da: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- A good overview and an accurate general analysis of the more frequently encountered problems of criminal law. . .See photos for additional content. . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Publishing Co., West Monroe, Louisiana, 1998
ISBN 10: 1878990853 ISBN 13: 9781878990853
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Publishing Co., West Monroe, Louisiana, 1999
ISBN 10: 1582290830 ISBN 13: 9781582290836
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Publishing Co., West Monroe, Louisiana, 2002
ISBN 10: 1582292221 ISBN 13: 9781582292229
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , I, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , I, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American West Publishing Co., (1973), 1973
ISBN 10: 0910118299 ISBN 13: 9780910118293
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: West Highland Publishing Co. , Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0964698617 ISBN 13: 9780964698611
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Not Indicated ] Publisher: West Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/1981 Binding: Paperback Pages: 216 Not Indicated.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. May have highlighting or writing and wear to cover. May not include supplemental items like CDs or access codes. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Publishing Co., west monroe la, 2002
ISBN 10: 1582292361 ISBN 13: 9781582292366
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. Howard Books, 2002. Paperback. Book Condition: As New. Book almost like new. Cover and pages are undamaged.