Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,52
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Groc's Candid Guide to the Dodecanese Islands (The Greek islands) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Willowbridge Publishing 01/05/1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0950910465 ISBN 13: 9780950910468
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,52
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. very nice copy.
Da: The Old Bookshelf, Campbeltown, Regno Unito
EUR 7,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. A very good trade paperback without creases to spine slightly creased and edgeworn covers, unmarked pages. Carefully packaged and available for immediate despatch from our wee bookshop in Scotland. ; Trade PB.
Da: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Regno Unito
EUR 11,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, tight copy. Very Light wear to extremities. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Da: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Picture Shown is For Illustration Purposes Only, Please See Below For Further DetailsCONDITION ? GOOD - PAPERBACK - little wear to cover, spotting to top fore-edge, pages in good condition,
EUR 7,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Cover. Reprint. Some foxing.
Da: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., Giappone
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
Prima edizione
EUR 24,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. viii, 391 p.
Editore: Willowbridge, GB, 1984
Da: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 5,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCard. Condizione: VG-. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Willowbridge Publishing, UK, 2008
ISBN 10: 0956026508 ISBN 13: 9780956026507
Da: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
EUR 225,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGreen hardback cloth cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. VG : in very good condition without dust jacket as issued. Cover lightly marked. 290mm x 220mm (11" x 9"). x, 262pp.
Da: MFR RARE BOOKS, Edinburgh, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 351,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. Hardcover with dust jacket. Size (29cm x 21.5cm x 2.5cm). Pp. x, 262. Bound in publisher's original covers and supplied with the original pictorial dust jacket. English text. Illustrated. Condition: FINE. A new and immaculate copy. Scarce.