Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Condizione: very_good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Bumps on corners*.
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10: 0060854758 ISBN 13: 9780060854751
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Keane, Dave (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: New. Keane, Dave (illustratore).
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Keane, Dave (illustratore).
Da: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. Keane, Dave (illustratore).
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Keane, Dave (illustratore). The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: As New. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0060854758 ISBN 13: 9780060854751
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condizione: good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Paperback Book.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,80
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0060854758 ISBN 13: 9780060854751
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Monster School: First Day Frights (I Can Read: Level 2) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harpercollins Childrens Books 26/06/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0060854758 ISBN 13: 9780060854751
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Keane, Dave (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Keane, Dave (illustratore). : Únete a Norm en su primer día en la escuela de monstruos, donde descubre que ser normal no es tan común como pensaba. Este libro, parte de la serie 'I Can Read! Level 2', es perfecto para lectores principiantes y está lleno de humor y situaciones escolares con un toque monstruoso. Ideal para niños de 4 a 8 años, este libro ilustrado de Dave Keane es una divertida manera de fomentar la lectura y la imaginación. EAN: 9780060854751 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Monster School: First Day Frights Autor: Dave Keane Editorial: HarperCollins Idioma: en Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa blanda.