9780061053306 - the truth is out there: the official guide to the x files, volume one di lowry, brian (69 risultati)

The Truth Is Out There (The Official Guide to the X-Files, Vol. 1)
Brian Lowry; Chris Carter [Creator]; Sarah Stegall [Contributor];
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

The Truth Is Out There (The Official Guide to the X-Files, Vol. 1)
Brian Lowry; Chris Carter [Creator]; Sarah Stegall [Contributor];
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Truth Is Out There (The Official Guide to the X-Files, Vol. 1)
Brian Lowry; Chris Carter [Creator]; Sarah Stegall [Contributor];
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr…om the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks (edition First Edition) 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Books from Patty, Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.Books from Patty
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Very Lightly Worn.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,33
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,33
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperPrism/HarperPaperbacks, New York, New York, USA 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,78
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket as Issued. BH3 - A trade papeback book in very good+ condition. An unread, tight, clean, sound copy in color wraps with very minor overall shelf wear mainly in the form of some very light scattered overall rubbing of the covers. This is a title in the pu…blisher's X-Files series. A compendium of The X-Files facts and figures. It includes a complete episode guide, photographs, the set, the show's origin, interviews with Chris Carter, David Duchovny, and Gillian Anderson, biographies of the cast and crew, special effects, character studies of Mulder and Scully, detailed breakdowns of favorite villains and recurring characters, trivia and Mulderisms and Scullyisms. Illustrated with black and white photographs. 277p. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperPrism 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: bccbooks, WHITE PLAINS, NY, U.S.A.bccbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 1,78
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 3rd Ptg. Illustrated.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper, New York 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Direct Link Marketing, pine hill, NY, U.S.A.Direct Link Marketing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,78
EUR 5,83 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. HarperPrism.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,15
EUR 2,58 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: like_new.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

The Truth Is Out There (The Official Guide to the X-Files, Vol. 1) by Brian L.
Brian Lowry; Chris Carter [Creator]; Sarah Stegall [Contributor];
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 1995
Serie: Official Guide to the X-Files, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Official Guide to the X-Files
- Brossura
Da: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, U.S.A.Sklubooks, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 4,05
EUR 4,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. 000-224: Trade Size Paperback with 277 pages. No Defects except for light spine creases where book was opened. Appears to be a New, Unread Book. A beautiful copy with clean, unmarked pages. U.S. Air Force Stickers Laid In. Color Photo Covers and Black & White Photographs throughout. 10 9 8 7 6 Firs…t Edition, Sixth Printing 1995.