9780062316110 (96 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, U.S.A.Keeps Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
EUR 4,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Spine has slight creasing, binding tight. Text unmarked, pages clean and bright.

- Brossura
Da: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, U.S.A.Orphans Treasure Box
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,03
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Smudge on the back. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

- Brossura
Da: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, U.S.A.Keeps Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,22
EUR 4,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Cover has light wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.

- Brossura
Da: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, U.S.A.Rebooksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,84
EUR 4,73 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's… charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook.

- Brossura
Da: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, U.S.A.Montana Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,46
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 443 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. There is a light bump to the top right corner front cover and pages. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. This is a paperback copy with French flaps.

- Brossura
Da: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, U.S.A.Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,89
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: As New. Appears to be a previously owned book that was shelved, stored, and/or briefly handled but never read. Covers are clean and intact with minor wear. No markings or other defects noted in text block. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.

- Brossura
Da: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.Else Fine Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 443 pages, index.

- Brossura
Da: Chapter Two Bookstore, Lompoc, CA, U.S.A.Chapter Two Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,34
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Binding is tight and square and the book is actually in very good condition, but the cover is a soiled because of the fact it's white. Spine is creased and worn.

- Brossura
Da: tttkelly1, Fresno, TX, U.S.A.tttkelly1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,02
EUR 3,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback book.

- Brossura
Da: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.My Dead Aunt's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,44
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 443 p., clean and unmarked anywhere; binding firm; clean white wrapper has minimal wear.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 13 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Harper Perennial
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, U.S.A.BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Softcover with french fold. Includes Maps, color and b/w illustrations, Notes and Index, 443 pages.

- Brossura
Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.Cronus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).

- Brossura
Da: BookHunter1, STATEN ISLAND, NY, U.S.A.BookHunter1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,02
EUR 1,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: As New. Clean interior and in very nice condition.

Editore: Harper Perennial 2018
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Harper Perennial 2018
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Harper Perennial 2018
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Harper Perennial 2018
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Harper Perennial 2018
- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.