9780064442152 - first flight: the story of tom tate and the wright brothers di shea, george (67 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 9 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Bolog…nese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins (edition Reissue) 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins (edition Reissue) 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library…or without dustjacket. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 2003
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,04
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thank…ful for your business. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 18 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bolognese, Don (illustrato…re).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 2,92
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Illustrated. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US 1997
Serie: An I Can Read Chapter Book, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - An I Can Read Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
00. Condizione: New. Bolognese, Don (illustratore).