9780064633253 - structuring your novel di meredith, robert c; fitzgerald, john d (15 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes & Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 1,52
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library…or without dustjacket.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes & Noble Books (edition First Edition) 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes & Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,61
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,61
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: Infinite Minds, Greenfield, U.S.A.Infinite Minds
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,11
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition! Pages clean. May show light signs of wear; e.g bumping, rubbing, creasing. Binding strong & spine intact.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 1,35
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes & Noble 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes & Noble Books, New York 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, U.S.A.Voyageur Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,73
EUR 4,12 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Minimal wear. P13.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes & Noble 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 26,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. (writing, novel, authors) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.

Editore: Barnes & Noble (1972). 0, New York 1972
- Brossura
Da: Magic Carpet Books, Carson City, U.S.A.Magic Carpet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,31
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Trade paperback. ix, 230 pp. Minor wear to covers, a couple of pages dog-eared.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barnes and Noble Books 1972
Serie: Everyday Handbook, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Everyday Handbook
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 67,43
EUR 3,58 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.45.