Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson College Div (edition 7th), 2006
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 7th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 7th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2 Seventh Edition. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 1.1 x 11 x 8.5 Inches; 672 pages.
EUR 13,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1750grams, ISBN:9780132186940.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 7th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has very light shelf wear. looks near new. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561001625.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 7th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has small corner and spine edge scuffs. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792907.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 7th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has some wear with scuffs on the corners and spine edges. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792905.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 7th Edition. The text has highlighting, the cover has very small corner and spine edge scuffs. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792903.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 7th Edition. Still in Shrinkwrap Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560795438.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 7th Edition. The text has some marking and highlighting, the cover has some wear with scuffs and knicks along the corners and outer edges. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792900.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2007
ISBN 10: 0132186942 ISBN 13: 9780132186940
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 7th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has a tiny lower front corner ding, otherwise in nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0132186942. ISBN/EAN: 9780132186940. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560792902.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Consumer behavior : Buying having and being (2006) - Poche.