EUR 1,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,29
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The New Penguin French Reader This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0140133399 ISBN 13: 9780140133394
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 2,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 2,63
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,29
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: Very Good. 1992. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Books/ Published by the Penguin Group, New York, et al., 1992
ISBN 10: 0140133399 ISBN 13: 9780140133394
Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 215 pp. Tight binding; crsip pages. Minor fading due to age. Small tear on top front cover.
EUR 13,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1992. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.