9780140545647 - meanwhile back at the ranch di noble, trinka hakes (58 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (58)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 11 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,94

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,94

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,42 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,49

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of not

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,03

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Ex-library book with usual markings. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Ross, Tony (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Puffin Books 1992

    0140545646 / 9780140545647

    • Brossura

    Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. some wear. Ross, Tony (illustratore).