Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing compan, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 1995.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Da: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Wear. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: INGRAM PUBLISHER SERVICES US, US, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Whether you're in charge of a small business, a big department, or a growing corporation, you face more challenges than most managers. Smart Moves for People in Charge answers the big questions for people with big responsibilities. Easy-to-use checklists explain how leaders motivate and manage groups, uncover new ideas, stay close to customers, handle budgets, and find balance in a busy life.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
EUR 11,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: INGRAM PUBLISHER SERVICES US, Boulder, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Whether you're in charge of a small business, a big department, or a growing corporation, you face more challenges than most managers. Smart Moves for People in Charge answers the big questions for people with big responsibilities. Easy-to-use checklists explain how leaders motivate and manage groups, uncover new ideas, stay close to customers, handle budgets, and find balance in a busy life. This "Leader's Book of Lists" gives executives hands-on advice in the same practical format as the business bestseller Smart Moves. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: INGRAM PUBLISHER SERVICES US, US, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 17,62
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Whether you're in charge of a small business, a big department, or a growing corporation, you face more challenges than most managers. Smart Moves for People in Charge answers the big questions for people with big responsibilities. Easy-to-use checklists explain how leaders motivate and manage groups, uncover new ideas, stay close to customers, handle budgets, and find balance in a busy life.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 19,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 19,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Prompt Shipping/ Quality Books, Bay, AR, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 16,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Longman, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher: Addison-Wesley Longman, 1995, V.Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 0-201-48328-9. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 10,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. U.S.A.: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995. 1st Edition 1st Printing. New. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Whether you re in charge of a small business, a big department, or a growing corporation, you face more challenges than most managers. Smart Moves for People in Charge answers the big questions for people with big responsibilities. Easy-to-use checklists explain how leaders motivate and manage groups, uncover new ideas, stay close to customers, handle budgets, and find balance in a busy life.Attractive,clean ,unmarked, collectible copy! 296 pp.
EUR 18,98
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. This "Leader's Book of Lists" gives executives hands-on advice in the same practical format as the business bestseller Smart Moves. Num Pages: 320 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: KJMV2. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 210 x 140 x 19. Weight in Grams: 381. . 1995. paperback. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Addison-Wesley Publishing company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0201483289 ISBN 13: 9780201483284
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. This "Leader's Book of Lists" gives executives hands-on advice in the same practical format as the business bestseller Smart Moves. Num Pages: 320 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: KJMV2. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 210 x 140 x 19. Weight in Grams: 381. . 1995. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 21,12
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 320 pages. 8.25x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.