Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 1/29/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253012546 ISBN 13: 9780253012548
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Everyday Life in Russia Past and Present. Book.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MH - Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253012546 ISBN 13: 9780253012548
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 35,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 37,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2015. Paperback. . . . . .
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 35,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 37,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. 2015. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 35,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 49,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 392 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 34,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Focuses on the formation and elaboration of gender, ethnicity, class, nationalism, and subjectivity.Über den AutorChoi Chatterjee is Professor of History at California State University, Los Angeles.David L. Ransel is Ro.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press Dez 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012546 ISBN 13: 9780253012548
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 42,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - Choi Chatterjee is Professor of History at California State University, Los Angeles.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 35,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 392 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press (USA), 2015
ISBN 10: 0253012546 ISBN 13: 9780253012548
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 50,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 392 12 Illus.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press (USA), 2015
ISBN 10: 0253012546 ISBN 13: 9780253012548
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
EUR 56,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 392.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press (USA), 2015
ISBN 10: 0253012546 ISBN 13: 9780253012548
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 50,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 392.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 47,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.