Condizione: Good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBoard Book. Condizione: Very Good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). Board Book. *** PUBLISHING DETAILS: Western Pub. Co., USA, 1985. *** CONDITION: This book is in very good condition. More specifically: Covers have moderate rubbing/wear. Corners of covers are lightly bumped. Spine is uncreased. . Pages are clean and unmarked and in excellent condition. *** Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Children's Picture Books; ISBN: 0307602699. ISBN/EAN: 9780307602695. Inventory No: 26050006.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 9,12
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fair. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore).
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 13 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Amye Rosenberg (illustratore).