Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Condizione: Fine. Overstock school book. Multiple copies available. May have school barcode/stamp and very minor shelf wear but otherwise in Like New condition.
Da: Naymis Academic - EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE, Princeton, TX, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. NEW BOOK.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Books are new and unused. May have a light scuffs on edges due to shelf wear. We ship same or next business day!
Da: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings. Ships promptly.
Da: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Condizione: New. 9780328827435 Math 2016 Common Core Student Edition Grade 2 Volume 2 OVER 70 IN STOCK ON 06/02/2026. PAPERBACK.
Da: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Condizione: Very Good. 9780328827435 Math 2016 Common Core Student Edition Grade 2 Volume 2 OVER 70 IN STOCK ON 06/02/2026. PAPERBACK. NOT WRITTEN IN/FILLED OUT. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creases to cover/edges/corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. Minimal school markings on/inside book cover.
EUR 42,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
EUR 38,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 10.50x9.40x1.10 inches. In Stock.