9780345331038 - space shuttle operators' manual di joels, kerry m. (12 risultati)

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
KERRY MARK JOELS; Kerry M. Joels; Gregory P. Kennedy; David Larkin
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
KERRY MARK JOELS; Kerry M. Joels; Gregory P. Kennedy; David Larkin
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
JOELS, KERRY MARK; Joels, Kerry M.; Kennedy, Gregory P.; Larkin, David
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,22
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
Larkin, David,Kennedy, Gregory P.,Joels, Kerry M.,JOELS, KERRY MARK
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
Larkin, David,Kennedy, Gregory P.,Joels, Kerry M.,JOELS, KERRY MARK
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
Larkin, David,Kennedy, Gregory P.,Joels, Kerry M.,JOELS, KERRY MARK
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
Larkin, David,Kennedy, Gregory P.,Joels, Kerry M.,JOELS, KERRY MARK
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
JOELS, KERRY MARK; Joels, Kerry M.; Kennedy, Gregory P.; Larkin, David
- Brossura
Da: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, U.S.A.Jeff Stark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1982 later printing. Very good to near fine. Light wear no markings. Fold-out in fine condition.

- Brossura
Da: Old Editions Book Shop, ABAA, ILAB, North Tonawanda, NY, U.S.A.Old Editions Book Shop, ABAA, ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,80
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: New. Sealed in publisher's shrink wrap. Large round sticker on front with faint pencil marks. ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
JOELS, KERRY MARK; Joels, Kerry M.; Kennedy, Gregory P.; Larkin, David
- Brossura
Da: Fulano Books, Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Fulano Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 31,14
EUR 5,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Like New++ condition; **GREAT FIND**; Minor wear confined to cover (gentle wear on cover edge/tips) and superficial outer creases from storage/transport/gentle use; otherwise SOLID copy with crisp/clean pages, original cover sheen, and tight spine.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,39
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

The Space Shuttle Operators' Manual
JOELS, KERRY MARK; Joels, Kerry M.; Kennedy, Gregory P.; Larkin, David
- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 68,61
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.