paperback. Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375707190 ISBN 13: 9780375707193
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375707190 ISBN 13: 9780375707193
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375707190 ISBN 13: 9780375707193
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375707190 ISBN 13: 9780375707193
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Highlighting. Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0375707190 ISBN 13: 9780375707193
Da: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Tight and square trade paperback. Gray pictorial wraps. Light crease on cover. Pages are clean throughout. 5th printing.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: like_new. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Good Condition. May have shelf wear. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Millennials Rising: The Next Great Generation /by Neil Howe and Bill Strauss ; Cartoons by R.J. Matson (Vintage) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Highlighting. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
paperback. Condizione: New. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). New Condition.Clean crisp tight copy, no marks or tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Condizione: new. Matson, R.J. (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good. Matson, R.J. (illustratore). Highlighting. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).